• Meet the amazing WSD 2018 Team

    National representatives and ambassadors around the world.

    Evelina Judeikyte

    WSD France

    National Representative

    Vino Pillay

    WSD Southern Africa

    National Representative

    Florence Olumodimu

    WSD Lagos Ikeja

    Event Supremo

    Suzanne Derks-Van Damme

    WSD Holland

    National Representative

    Samcilla Baakojr

    WSD Ghana

    National Representative

    Shafin

    WSD Hong Kong

    National Representative

    Chief Fassy Yussuf

    WSD University of Lagos

    Event Supremo

    Naaz Hafiz

    WSD India

    National Representative

    MacDonald Nyirenda

    WSD Malawi

    National Representative

    Florian Bay

    WSD London

    Event Supremo

    Paula Rincon

    WSD Colombia

    National Representative

    Soufiane Choubani

    WSD Morocco

    National Representative

    Tevye De Lara

    WSD Mexico

    National Representative

    Nitesh B. Gianchandani

    WSD Indonesia

    National Representative

    Gel Rivera

    WSD Philippines

    National Representative

    Azouz Bachouche

    WSD Tunisia

    National Representative

    Louise Stansfield

    WSD Finland

    National Representative

    Or Haviv

    WSD Israel

    National Representative

    Emdee Tiamiyu

    WSD Nigeria

    National Representative

    Kiapi K. Frederick

    WSD Uganda

    National Representative

    Jivreen MacGillivray

    WSD Grey, New Zealand

    Event Supremo

    Valante Grant

    WSD Chicago

    Event Supremo

    Cleber Fernando de Assis Xavier

    WSD Brazil

    Event Supremo

    Aydeli Rios

    WSD Esslingen, Germany

    Event Supremo

    Vera Margarida Cunha

    WSD Portugal

    National Representative

    Harsha Chawla

    WSD India

    Event Supremo

    Lisseth Krohne

    WSD Bogota, Colombia

    Event Supremo

    Raheel Akhtar

    WSD Pakistan

    National Representative

    Akin Apson

    WSD Benin

    National Representative

    Christine Adriani

    WSD Argentina

    National Representative

    Bryce Edem

    WSD Lagos

    Event Supremo

    BS Chew

    WSD Singapore

    Event Supremo

    Abdrahman Saed

    WSD Somalia

    Event Supremo

    Rhonda Bowen

    WSD Germany

    National Representative

    Armando Cristofori

    WSD Italy and Switzerland

    National Representative

    Daisy Antwi

    WSD Accra

    Event Supremo

    Ernest Chen

    WSD Singapore

    National Representative

    Lee Chye Ewe

    WSD Malaysia

    National Representative

    Suphot Hutayana

    WSD Thailand

    National Representative

    Dr. Ganchimeg Zagdaa

    WSD Mongolia

    National Representative

All Posts
×